Klassement national 2019

Selecteer een jaar:

GN Oud Gastel (04/05)
GN Langedijk (11/05)
GN Loerbeek (25/05)
GN Stroe (08/06)
GN Made (15/06)
GN Putten (13/07)
GN Lochem (03/08)
GN Montfoort (10/08)
GN Alphen (31/08)
Totale score
Eerste plaatsNetherlandsNeighbours Nightmare20.0014.0014.5014.0015.0017.0015.0015.0015.00139.50
Tweede plaatsNetherlandsRocky8.0015.0014.5015.0014.0020.0020.0010.0014.00130.50
Derde plaatsNetherlandsNext Sensation10.0012.006.0020.0020.0015.009.0012.0017.00121.00
4NetherlandsAppy Power11.0013.0020.0011.006.0012.0010.0017.0020.00120.00
5NetherlandsExtreme Temptation13.006.0012.0013.0017.0010.0011.0020.009.00111.00
6NetherlandsKAWE Runaway Deer15.0011.009.509.0012.0011.0017.0014.006.00104.50
7NetherlandsDPP Rednex6.0017.007.008.0011.0013.0012.0013.0013.00100.00
8NetherlandsDieselross14.009.0013.007.008.0014.0013.009.0010.0097.00
9NetherlandsMud Patrol12.0020.0017.006.0010.007.006.00x12.0090.00
10NetherlandsDams Rooster7.008.009.5017.0013.006.0014.008.007.0089.50
11NetherlandsHyTec Red Neck17.0010.008.0012.007.009.007.0011.008.0089.00
12NetherlandsLady Green9.007.0011.0010.009.008.008.007.0011.0080.00