Klassement national 2022

Selecteer een jaar:

Oud Gastel (07/05)
Langedijk (14/05)
Oudenhoorn (26/05)
Stroe (11/06)
Made (18/06)
Putten (09/07)
Totale score
Eerste plaatsNetherlandsNeighbours Nightmare20.0010.0020.0017.0020.0020.00107.00
Tweede plaatsNetherlandsMud Patrol15.0020.0015.0020.0012.0015.0097.00
Derde plaatsNetherlandsNext Sensation11.0011.0017.009.0017.0017.0082.00
4NetherlandsDPP Rednex10.0015.0014.0015.0013.5014.0081.50
5NetherlandsExtreme Temptation17.0013.0012.0013.0015.0011.0081.00
6NetherlandsAppy Power13.0017.0011.0011.0013.5013.0078.50
7NetherlandsDieselross14.0014.0010.0012.0011.0010.0071.00
8NetherlandsRunaway Deer12.009.009.0014.008.008.0060.00
9NetherlandsDams Rooster8.008.0013.0010.007.0012.0058.00
10NetherlandsWickie Power9.0012.008.008.0010.007.0054.00
11NetherlandsRockyxxx7.009.009.0025.00
12NetherlandsHyTec Red Neckxxxxx6.006.00