Klassement national 2019

Selecteer een jaar:

GN Oud Gastel (04/05)
GN Langedijk (11/05)
GN Loerbeek (25/05)
GN Stroe (08/06)
GN Made (15/06)
GN Putten (13/07)
Totale score
Eerste plaatsNetherlandsNeighbours Nightmare20.0014.0014.5014.0015.0017.0094.50
Tweede plaatsNetherlandsRocky8.0015.0014.5015.0014.0020.0086.50
Derde plaatsNetherlandsNext Sensation10.0012.006.0020.0020.0015.0083.00
4NetherlandsAppy Power11.0013.0020.0011.006.0012.0073.00
5NetherlandsMud Patrol12.0020.0017.006.0010.007.0072.00
6NetherlandsExtreme Temptation13.006.0012.0013.0017.0010.0071.00
7NetherlandsKAWE Runaway Deer15.0011.009.509.0012.0011.0067.50
8NetherlandsDieselross14.009.0013.007.008.0014.0065.00
9NetherlandsHyTec Red Neck17.0010.008.0012.007.009.0063.00
10NetherlandsDPP Rednex6.0017.007.008.0011.0013.0062.00
11NetherlandsDams Rooster7.008.009.5017.0013.00x54.50
12NetherlandsLady Green9.007.0011.0010.009.008.0054.00